1. Hemispheres
2. Moving Pictures
3. Permanent Waves
4. Clockwork Angels
5. Grace Under Pressure
6. Vapor Trails
7. Counterparts
8. Power Windows
9. Roll the Bones
10. Signals
11. A Farewell to Kings
12. Test For Echo
13. Snakes & Arrows
14. 2112
15. Presto
16. Hold Your Fire
17. Fly By Night
18. Caress of Steel
19. Rush
There's an immediate appeal for Clockwork Angels that I think will remain strong as time passes. GUP is the only album I'm unsure about ranking below CA. That aside, CA has a solid place in my top five.