Here's my current top 10 (it changes): 1. Thick as a Brick 2. Songs From the Wood 3. Minstrel in the Gallery 4. Aqualung 5. A Passion Play 6. War Child 7. Heavy Horses 8. Benefit 9. Stand Up 10. Too Old To Rock n Roll, Too Young To Die! The albums that just missed the cut: The Broadsword and the Beast and "A".