Here's my list: 1. Sheer Heart Attack (1974) 2. A Night at the Opera (1975) 3. Queen II (1974) 4. A Day at the Races (1976) 5. Queen (1973) 6. Jazz (1978) 7. The Works (1984) 8. The Game (1980) 9. A Kind of Magic (1986) 10. Innuendo (1991) 11. News of the World (1977) 12. Flash (1980) 13. The Miracle (1989) 14. Hot Space (1982)